Problem 1: Networking for young apprentices

  1. Team Flash
    Team leader: Reyad Rahman

  1. Blue Screen of Death (BSoD)
    Team leader: Seemanta Ahmed Shubho


  1. BUET_TRIO
    Team leader: Mostofa Rafid Uddin


  1. Team D-Engine
    Team leader: Md. Ashek Rahman Anik


  1. Spider Net
    Team leader: Shafayet Ahmed

Problem 2: E-Commerce for enterprises

  1. I 4 Ideas
    Team leader: Mustakim Shah Abdul

  1. Droid Digger
    Team leader: MSI Sakib


  1. Team AOS
    Team leader: Arifur Rahman


  1. Creative Crew
    Team leader: Md. Abu Raihan Srabon


  1. BUET_VIKINGS
    Team leader: Shusmoy Chowdhury


  1. by_default
    Team leader: Moon Mondal Rajib


  1. Tetrahedron
    Team leader: Omar Faruk

Problem 3: Milk Game

  1. Team Reboot
    Team leader: Md Rezaul Hasan Evan

  1. 4 Bit
    Team leader: Tanvir  Muhammad Joy


  1. _Vcoders
    Team leader: Md. Sazol


  1. BUET SRM
    Team leader: Sabuj Laskar


  1. Scrollbie
    Team leader: Isfaq Rahman

Problem 4: Parental Care

  1. Kodex
    Team leader: Tanveer Ahmed

  1. Syntax Girls
    Team leader: Fahima Sultana

  1. Cardinal
    Team leader; Md. Enamul Hasan


  1. DU_Neophytes
    Team leader: Amar Debnath


  1. JU_For_Mothers
    Team leader: Md. All Rabbi


  1. Sust_hexacore
    Team leader: Tanvir Alam


  1. Inner Loop
    Team leader: Md. Rakibul Islam

Problem 5: School Monitoring tool

  1. Team AF-Tech
    Team leader: Fopa Yuffon Amadou Olab

  1. Codex Unicorn
    Team leader: HM Mahmudul Hasan Hridoy


  1. Bumble Bee
    Team leader: Mahabub Hasan


  1. The Valyrian steelers`
    Team leader: Monowar Anjum Rashik


  1. Team Ardent
    Team leader: Nahidul Islam

Problem 6: Water logging in Dhaka city

  1. Bracu Alpha Droids
    Team leader: Afia Anjum Preety

  1. Amicritas
    Team leader: Md Sabbir Ahmed


  1. BUET_COLD_STEEL
    Team leader: Md Abrar Masum


  1. Ki Pailam?
    Team leader: Al Amin Neaz Ahmed

Problem 7: Fire response

  1. JnU_O(N^3)
    Team leader: Khirul Islam Badol

  1. বিন্দু
    Team leader: Golam Azrin


  1. Tarpeen
    Team leader: Saad Manzur


  1. DU_Inferno
    Team leader: Jargis Ahmed


  1. BUET FireFighters
    Team leader: Sabrina rashid Sheonti

Problem 8: Gender Awareness

  1. Team Pandob
    Team leader: Diponkor Talukdar

  1. The Roar
    Team leader: Naeeb Md Ridwan